11 Víctor García

#
11
Nombre
Víctor García
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Alero
Altura
189
equipo actual
BATIDA
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
31

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
BATIDA85490.49.4
BATIDA37160.26.2
BATIDA69690.77.7
BATIDA610100.06.1
BATIDA36020.018.0
BATIDA995100.59.9
total-38716460.38.4