29 Carlos J. González

#
29
Nombre
Carlos J. González
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Alero
Altura
181
equipo actual
BATIDA
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
38

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
BATIDA1191180.16.6
BATIDA25060.04.2
BATIDA520100.05.2
BATIDA360130.02.8
BATIDA4010.04.0
BATIDA890150.05.9
total-3251630.05.2