17 David Torres

#
17
Nombre
David Torres
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Escolta
Altura
177
equipo actual
SHARKS
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
46

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
SHARKS427120.63.5
SHARKS263120.32.2
SHARKS32890.93.6
SHARKS71140.10.5
SHARKS0010.00.0
SHARKS377160.42.3
total-14426640.42.3