53 Luís Peteiro

#
53
Nombre
Luís Peteiro
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Ala-pivot
Altura
185
equipo actual
TERCER
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
57

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
TERCER511170.13.0
TERCER32180.14.0
TERCER36490.44.0
TERCER230130.01.8
TERCER8020.04.0
TERCER221120.11.8
total-1727610.12.8