42 Jorge Barcia

#
42
Nombre
Jorge Barcia
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Base
Altura
182
equipo actual
BATIDA
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
37

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
BATIDA21643212.010.3
BATIDA19841104.119.8
BATIDA982382.912.3
BATIDA15931142.211.4
BATIDA26723.513.0
BATIDA21248163.013.3
total-909193712.612.4