24 Alberto García

#
24
Nombre
Alberto García
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Pivot
Altura
180
equipo actual
BATIDA
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
48

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
BATIDA461150.13.1
BATIDA493110.34.5
BATIDA330100.03.3
BATIDA9050.01.8
BATIDA3120.51.5
BATIDA353100.33.5
total-1758530.13.4