14 Ignacio Amoedo

#
14
Nombre
Ignacio Amoedo
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Alero
Altura
186
equipo actual
TERCER
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
34

Segundo delegaddo

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
TERCER1102190.15.8
TERCER60290.26.7
TERCER946110.58.5
TERCER676130.55.2
TERCER16020.08.0
TERCER1392200.17.0
total-48618740.26.7