55 Enrique Gil

#
55
Nombre
Enrique Gil
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Base
Altura
180
equipo actual
BATIDA
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
43

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
BATIDA12816161.08.0
BATIDA10321102.110.3
BATIDA851691.89.4
BATIDA13927141.99.9
BATIDA3111.03.0
BATIDA12412160.87.8
total-58293661.59.4