9 Manuel Ángel Novás

#
9
Nombre
Manuel Ángel Novás
nacionalidad
espEspaña
Posición
Ala-pivot
Altura
186
equipo actual
TERCER
Leagues
Liga local
temporada
2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27, 2021/22
Edad
35

Delegado equipo

Liga local

temporadaequipoPTS3PMGS3PGPPG
TERCER27324201.213.7
TERCER956100.69.5
TERCER1068100.810.6
TERCER1207120.610.0
TERCER22221.011.0
TERCER22511190.611.8
total-84158730.911.7